2017 Bantam 2017 Bantam
Print
Bantam Week 1 08-26-2017 10:30 AM East 26 : 6 Pleasant Grove
  08-26-2017 10:30 AM Juan Diego 13 : 27 Skyline
  08-26-2017 10:30 AM Woods Cross 21 : 7 Grantsville
  08-26-2017 10:30 AM Herriman 14 : 12 Riverton
  08-26-2017 10:30 AM Granger 34 : 0 Cyprus
  08-26-2017 10:30 AM Hillcrest 0 : 20 Murray
  08-26-2017 10:30 AM Park City 0 : 15 Highland
  08-26-2017 10:30 AM Olympus 12 : 37 Brighton
  08-26-2017 10:30 AM Kearns 14 : 7 Bingham
  08-26-2017 10:30 AM Hunter 39 : 7 South Summit
  08-26-2017 10:30 AM Alta 20 : 26 Stansbury
  08-26-2017 10:30 AM West Jordan 20 : 0 Westlake
  08-26-2017 10:30 AM Taylorsville 14 : 20 West
  08-26-2017 10:30 AM Jordan 13 : 15 Cottonwood
  08-26-2017 10:30 AM Bountiful 19 : 14 Tooele
  08-26-2017 10:30 AM Corner Canyon 39 : 7 Copper Hills

Bantam Week 2 09-02-2017 10:30 AM Highland 33 : 7 East
  09-02-2017 10:30 AM Hillcrest 0 : 7 Jordan
  09-02-2017 10:30 AM Cyprus 2 : 26 Copper Hills
  09-02-2017 10:30 AM Stansbury 25 : 0 Westlake
  09-02-2017 10:30 AM Pleasant Grove 20 : 6 South Summit
  09-02-2017 10:30 AM West 0 : 37 Herriman
  09-02-2017 10:30 AM Taylorsville 0 : 34 Corner Canyon
  09-02-2017 10:30 AM West Jordan 35 : 13 Grantsville
  09-02-2017 10:30 AM Murray 27 : 0 Viewmont
  09-02-2017 10:30 AM Kearns 6 : 25 Riverton
  09-02-2017 10:30 AM Brighton 37 : 0 Tooele
  09-02-2017 10:30 AM Olympus 6 : 25 Woods Cross
  09-02-2017 10:30 AM Hunter 29 : 18 Cottonwood
  09-02-2017 10:30 AM Juan Diego 7 : 14 Park City
  09-02-2017 10:30 AM Bingham 6 : 0 Granger
  09-02-2017 10:30 AM Alta 27 : 6 Bountiful

Bantam Week 3 09-09-2017 10:30 AM Cyprus 14 : 13 Taylorsville
  09-09-2017 10:30 AM Olympus 27 : 6 West Jordan
  09-09-2017 10:30 AM South Summit 6 : 21 Hillcrest
  09-09-2017 10:30 AM Corner Canyon 41 : 6 Herriman
  09-09-2017 10:30 AM Kearns 46 : 6 West
  09-09-2017 10:30 AM Alta 12 : 34 Brighton
  09-09-2017 10:30 AM Pleasant Grove 12 : 13 Skyline
  09-09-2017 10:30 AM Riverton 28 : 6 Bingham
  09-09-2017 10:30 AM Woods Cross 27 : 19 Tooele
  09-09-2017 10:30 AM Park City 30 : 0 Viewmont
  09-09-2017 10:30 AM Murray 35 : 14 Cottonwood
  09-09-2017 10:30 AM Grantsville 26 : 7 Westlake
  09-09-2017 10:30 AM Copper Hills 13 : 12 Granger
  09-09-2017 10:30 AM Stansbury 18 : 0 Bountiful
  09-09-2017 10:30 AM Jordan 0 : 23 Juan Diego
  09-09-2017 10:30 AM East 12 : 21 Hunter

Bantam Week 4 09-16-2017 10:30 AM Brighton 27 : 19 Herriman
  09-16-2017 10:30 AM Corner Canyon 34 : 6 Olympus
  09-16-2017 10:30 AM Pleasant Grove 40 : 13 Hillcrest
  09-16-2017 10:30 AM Granger 18 : 6 Stansbury
  09-16-2017 10:30 AM Riverton 25 : 0 Alta
  09-16-2017 10:30 AM Grantsville 21 : 8 Cyprus
  09-16-2017 10:30 AM Murray 12 : 7 Hunter
  09-16-2017 10:30 AM Taylorsville 12 : 45 Woods Cross
  09-16-2017 10:30 AM Bingham 36 : 0 Westlake
  09-16-2017 10:30 AM Viewmont 12 : 6 Juan Diego
  09-16-2017 10:30 AM Cottonwood 14 : 25 East
  09-16-2017 10:30 AM Tooele 27 : 31 West
  09-16-2017 10:30 AM Copper Hills 7 : 13 West Jordan
  09-16-2017 10:30 AM Park City 20 : 0 Jordan
  09-16-2017 10:30 AM Skyline 14 : 7 Highland
  09-16-2017 10:30 AM Bountiful 6 : 24 Kearns

Bantam Week 5 09-23-2017 10:30 AM Bingham 12 : 7 Herriman
  09-23-2017 10:30 AM Granger 38 : 20 West
  09-23-2017 10:30 AM Alta 0 : 13 Olympus
  09-23-2017 10:30 AM Pleasant Grove 20 : 33 Juan Diego
  09-23-2017 10:30 AM Copper Hills 2 : 34 Riverton
  09-23-2017 10:30 AM Stansbury 28 : 0 Tooele
  09-23-2017 10:30 AM Westlake 0 : 35 Brighton
  09-23-2017 10:30 AM Highland 7 : 6 Hillcrest
  09-23-2017 10:30 AM Cyprus 0 : 33 Corner Canyon
  09-23-2017 10:30 AM Grantsville 20 : 26 Bountiful
  09-23-2017 10:30 AM Viewmont 12 : 38 Jordan
  09-23-2017 10:30 AM East 13 : 26 Murray
  09-23-2017 10:30 AM Kearns 52 : 0 Taylorsville
  09-23-2017 10:30 AM West Jordan 0 : 14 Woods Cross
  09-23-2017 10:30 AM South Summit 13 : 19 Park City
  09-23-2017 10:30 AM Hunter 25 : 7 Skyline

Bantam Week 6 09-30-2017 10:30 AM Alta 0 : 14 Granger
  09-30-2017 10:30 AM South Summit 7 : 6 Juan Diego
  09-30-2017 10:30 AM Bountiful 0 : 35 Herriman
  09-30-2017 10:30 AM Tooele 0 : 47 Corner Canyon
  09-30-2017 10:30 AM West Jordan 37 : 12 Taylorsville
  09-30-2017 10:30 AM Westlake 0 : 18 Cyprus
  09-30-2017 10:30 AM East 46 : 24 Jordan
  09-30-2017 10:30 AM Riverton 42 : 12 Stansbury
  09-30-2017 10:30 AM West 6 : 28 Olympus
  09-30-2017 10:30 AM Hillcrest 21 : 28 Viewmont
  09-30-2017 10:30 AM Highland 0 : 21 Murray
  09-30-2017 10:30 AM Bingham 34 : 6 Grantsville
  09-30-2017 10:30 AM Brighton 21 : 6 Kearns
  09-30-2017 10:30 AM Park City 28 : 12 Pleasant Grove
  09-30-2017 10:30 AM Skyline 13 : 6 Cottonwood
  09-30-2017 10:30 AM Woods Cross 33 : 39 Copper Hills

Bantam Week 7 10-07-2017 10:30 AM Viewmont 13 : 20 South Summit
  10-07-2017 10:30 AM Cottonwood 27 : 25 Highland
  10-07-2017 10:30 AM Riverton 20 : 26 Corner Canyon
  10-07-2017 10:30 AM Granger 6 : 19 Kearns
  10-07-2017 10:30 AM Brighton 28 : 14 West Jordan
  10-07-2017 10:30 AM Hillcrest 4 : 28 Park City
  10-07-2017 10:30 AM Skyline 13 : 35 East
  10-07-2017 10:30 AM Copper Hills 20 : 13 Bingham
  10-07-2017 10:30 AM Bountiful 8 : 7 Woods Cross
  10-07-2017 10:30 AM Pleasant Grove 8 : 6 Jordan
  10-07-2017 10:30 AM Herriman 40 : 7 Taylorsville
  10-07-2017 10:30 AM Stansbury 41 : 0 Grantsville
  10-07-2017 10:30 AM Westlake 6 : 13 Alta
  10-07-2017 10:30 AM Hunter 7 : 20 Juan Diego
  10-07-2017 10:30 AM West 12 : 20 Cyprus
  10-07-2017 10:30 AM Tooele 14 : 33 Olympus

Bantam Week 8 10-14-2017 10:30 AM Bingham 37 : 0 Cyprus
  10-14-2017 10:30 AM Bountiful 12 : 6 West Jordan
  10-14-2017 10:30 AM Viewmont 20 : 25 Pleasant Grove
  10-14-2017 10:30 AM Skyline 14 : 42 Murray
  10-14-2017 10:30 AM Taylorsville 0 : 37 Copper Hills
  10-14-2017 10:30 AM Olympus 20 : 14 Stansbury
  10-14-2017 10:30 AM Juan Diego 6 : 0 Hillcrest
  10-14-2017 10:30 AM Highland 27 : 6 Hunter
  10-14-2017 10:30 AM Herriman 12 : 6 Kearns
  10-14-2017 10:30 AM Corner Canyon 58 : 6 West
  10-14-2017 10:30 AM Grantsville 7 : 38 Brighton
  10-14-2017 10:30 AM Jordan 30 : 14 South Summit
  10-14-2017 10:30 AM Riverton 13 : 18 Granger
  10-14-2017 10:30 AM Westlake 7 : 13 Tooele
  10-14-2017 10:30 AM Woods Cross 20 : 24 Alta
  10-14-2017 10:30 AM Cottonwood 6 : 30 Park City

Bantam Week 9 10-21-2017 10:30 AM West 0 : 36 Riverton
  10-21-2017 10:30 AM Woods Cross 26 : 14 Stansbury
  10-21-2017 10:30 AM Viewmont 0 : 20 Highland
  10-21-2017 10:30 AM South Summit 6 : 33 Skyline
  10-21-2017 10:30 AM Brighton 32 : 6 Bountiful
  10-21-2017 10:30 AM Juan Diego 7 : 27 East
  10-21-2017 10:30 AM Murray 34 : 0 Pleasant Grove
  10-21-2017 10:30 AM Taylorsville 0 : 40 Granger
  10-21-2017 10:30 AM Herriman 14 : 7 Copper Hills
  10-21-2017 10:30 AM Olympus 19 : 7 Westlake
  10-21-2017 10:30 AM Jordan 18 : 33 Hunter
  10-21-2017 10:30 AM Cyprus 0 : 48 Kearns
  10-21-2017 10:30 AM Corner Canyon 34 : 7 Bingham
  10-21-2017 10:30 AM Tooele 18 : 12 Grantsville
  10-21-2017 10:30 AM West Jordan 32 : 0 Alta
  10-21-2017 10:30 AM Cottonwood 25 : 12 Hillcrest

Bantam Playoff Wk 1 10-28-2017 10:30 AM Stansbury - : - Bountiful
  10-28-2017 10:30 AM Granger - : - Cyprus
  10-28-2017 10:30 AM Brighton - : - Alta
  10-28-2017 10:30 AM Park City - : - Jordan
  10-28-2017 10:30 AM Olympus - : - West Jordan
  10-28-2017 10:30 AM Pleasant Grove - : - Juan Diego
  10-28-2017 10:30 AM Woods Cross - : - Tooele
  10-28-2017 10:30 AM Kearns - : - West
  10-28-2017 12:00 PM Herriman - : - Riverton
  10-28-2017 12:00 PM Murray - : - Skyline
  10-28-2017 12:00 PM Corner Canyon - : - Copper Hills
  10-28-2017 1:30 PM Hunter - : - East